☆ βενεℜℓγ ☆  Be Alright~♥   (Adopted by Sparkie) Minecraft Skin
Minecraft Skins

☆ βενεℜℓγ ☆ Be Alright~♥ (Adopted by Sparkie)

  • 1,140 views, 1 today
  • 93 downloads, 0 today
  • 58
  • 34
  • 14
Beverly's Avatar Beverly
Level 70 : Legendary Vampire
3,408
Kyruni is now owned by Sparkie. ♥

Also, don't worry if you don't get them; there will be other adoptables coming soon so stay tuned please!



Name: Kyruni Tao Lunara
Nicknames: Ky, Kyri, Runi
Species: Human
Gender: Agender
Orientation: Bisexual

Age: 18
Birthdate: June 24, 1999
Nationality: Japanese/Russian
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 114 lbs.

Likes: Space-themed stuff, dubstep music, pastel goth, jewellery, leather, fairy kei fashion, technology, cyberpunk, kiwi and strawberries, baking, hanging out with friends, etc.

Dislikes: School, being gender labelled, homophobia, loose-fitting clothing, stray animals, answering the phone, spicy foods, being the third wheel, etc.


Personality: Sweet, caring, fun, delightfully silly, extroverted, optimistic, OCD, quirky, secretly very lonely and dysphoric




CreditMonstercat- Title, Oka Cola- Palette inspiration
GenderInterchangeable
FormatJava
ModelAlex
Tags

Create an account or sign in to comment.

GoldenGlider
09/10/2017 2:03 pm
Level 47 : Master Peacock
GoldenGlider's Avatar
Darn itttt!! HOW COULD I MISS IT?! ;-; She's so adorableeeeee!! How do you come up with such beautiful designs?! :D
1
Beverly
09/10/2017 2:04 pm
Level 70 : Legendary Vampire
Beverly's Avatar
Awww, thank you so much, Angel! ♥
1
DerpySelfie
09/10/2017 11:13 am
Level 30 : Artisan Skinner
DerpySelfie's Avatar
Adorable!! <33 I love the colors you used! <3
1
Beverly
09/10/2017 2:04 pm
Level 70 : Legendary Vampire
Beverly's Avatar
Thank you!
1
Beverly
09/10/2017 2:04 pm
Level 70 : Legendary Vampire
Beverly's Avatar
Thank you!
1
len-kun
09/09/2017 2:41 pm
Level 63 : High Grandmaster Witch
len-kun's Avatar
Sheee is soooooooo beautiful!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
1
Beverly
09/09/2017 10:34 pm
Level 70 : Legendary Vampire
Beverly's Avatar
Thank you so much!
1
Silverscoffeey_
09/09/2017 8:13 am
Level 45 : Master Birb
Silverscoffeey_'s Avatar
This looks sooo good! whoever owns this adoptable is very lucky.
1
Beverly
09/09/2017 8:18 am
Level 70 : Legendary Vampire
Beverly's Avatar
Thank you so much! <3
Sparkie owns them now. c;
1
Silverscoffeey_
09/09/2017 8:23 am
Level 45 : Master Birb
Silverscoffeey_'s Avatar
o, well Sparkie is one lucky person. c:


and no problemo, i just really love your skins!
and i hope this skin will have 1,000 views soon because this truly is art
1
Planet Minecraft

Website

© 2010 - 2024
www.planetminecraft.com

Welcome