34
Please list 10 of your favorite games of all time below!
One of them probably is minecraft because why wouldn't it be if you are reading this lol!
Celifrog's Personal favorite:
1. Minecraft
2. Super Smash Brother's Brawl
3. Sonic Adventure 2
4. Pokemon Black
5. Zelda Occarina of Time
6. The Sims 2
7. The Sims 3
8. The Sims
9. Sim City 2000
10. Heroes of Might and Magic III
What are your's? :P
One of them probably is minecraft because why wouldn't it be if you are reading this lol!
Celifrog's Personal favorite:
1. Minecraft
2. Super Smash Brother's Brawl
3. Sonic Adventure 2
4. Pokemon Black
5. Zelda Occarina of Time
6. The Sims 2
7. The Sims 3
8. The Sims
9. Sim City 2000
10. Heroes of Might and Magic III
What are your's? :P
Tags |
tools/tracking
1047819
6
what-are-your-10-favorite-video-games
Create an account or sign in to comment.
2. Portal 2
3. Skyrim
4. Bioshock / Bioshock 2
5. Half-Life 2
6. Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind
7. Assassin's Creed II
8. Legend of Zelda : Skyward Sword
9. Super Mario Galaxy
10. Heroes of Might and Magic V (Town previews!! x3)
Sorry, Minecraft; there are just so many high-quality games out there, many of which I couldn't even fit on this list ;-; You're somewhere in the top 30, though.
Man, writing this has astounded me as to how many amazing games I've played.
Also: YEAH HEROES OF MIGHT AND MAGIC.
By the way, wouldn't this be more suited to a forum topic? The forums are best tailored for findability and multiple user responses :)
2.Street Fighter 4 3D
3.Minecraft (Xbox Editiion)
4. Minecraft Pocket Edtion
5.Terraria
2. Black Ops
3. MW3
4. Dead Island
5. Halo Reach
6. Minecraft (Xbox Edition)
7. Bioshock 2
8. Battlefield 3
9. NBA2K12
10. Minecraft
2)minecraft
3)minecraft
4)Minecraft
5)minecraft
6)minecraft
7)minecraft
8)minecraft
9)MineCraft
10)FancyPantsAdventures
2.minecraft
3.super mario galaxy 2
4.pokemon rumble blast
5.super mario 3D land
6.Pokemon soul silver
7.Super Smash Bros Brawl
8.Mario Party 2
9.Mario Party 4
10.Scott pilgrim vs the world
2.starwars battlefront 2
3.halo reach
4.halo 2
5.star wars the force unleashed
6. super smash bros brawl
7.halo 3
8.super mario 64
9.godzilla unleashed
10. ship simulator 2008
2. Skyrim
3. Tekkit
4. MW3
5. Terraria
6. halo Reach
7. Need for speed
8. black ops
9. Super smash bros brawl
10. halo 3