forum Forumsplay_arrow PMC fiber_manual_record Events

34

The Bin-Skin Contest, Battle no. 8: Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing

34 emeralds192 replies3,807 views
created 06/27/2018 12:50 pm by Carcharodontosaurus
last reply 01/11/2019 6:05 am
T H E - B I N - S K I N
____CONTEST_____
leo-a1-YbFM

Welcome to the one contest on PMC, that is all about designing "garbage" skins. Trash is lovely, and I live and breathe it, like all the flies sitting on that hamburger you forgot to eat, 3 weeks ago.


The competition is simple. I want YOU to make a skin, that's gonna give some cheap laughs, or make people wrinkle their faces in disgust or confusion.
But, to enter, you must first read THE RULES through carefully.

Spoiler - The Rules...

But as with any contest, there are rules
to be followed. (Drat...)

First of all; All of the PMC rules must be taken in advance for your entry.

Second of all; I want to see "bad" / trashy skins. BUT, I don't want to see a standard so low, that my cat by accident could have made it, by punching the mouse, like was it an actual rodent it wished to torture in its playful, yet very sadistic game.

To give a demonstration, I don't wish to see skins like these enter:



However something like this:



Is much more appreciated.

Basically, don't make "Scribble scrabble" skins.
Don't copy others.
Don't use minecraft's actual textures.
Don't use less than 3-4 colors, unless ofc, that you somehow can make it look "better than liquid brown"





I am the judge, jury and executioner of this competition.

(I might ask for opinions from others in case there are 2 equally garbage skins, that I cannot decide between)

I will judge the skins out from some different qualities:


  • Originality
  • Skill, yes, skill. In this contest, you can win on a somewhat badly made skin, but also a well-made skin can. It all depends on how laughable, nasty or confusing you make it, or how well it fits with your cheesy jokes, titles, tags or whatever.
  • How much the skin smells of dookie, aka how trash this roblox skin is, no matter how much effort you choose to put into it, make your skin smell at least a bit of some bird excrement.
  • "Trash-posting", and no, I don't want you to trash-post, but if there's a "Trash-post" / stupid quote or story within the submission description, it will give bonus points.
  • Title, tags, credits and outlay, will in this contest also be judged. Won't count as much as the other points mentioned here, but still, it could boost you from that 2. to a 1. if the competition is tight like the underwear from when I was 8, which still somehow is in my closet, so now it's gonna be incinerated, while I will watch in joy, as an army of baboons cheer around the flaming underwear.

The winner of the competition gets a "hand-drawn" trophy made by me. AND a handrawn, ink-pen sketch / drawing, that the winner can make a request for, which I will try and fulfill. (No bloody manga)
To enter, you simply link the skin you've made in this thread. Some of the Bin-Battles will have themes, others will not. just read it through carefully, so you don't end up as a coma patient who wakes up to the police arresting him for the murder of 50 ants.


Winners! (And stuff... Or well, I kinda think they're a bunch of losers, but hey...)

Medals Of Rubbish
A special hall, for those, who were so damn close to winning, but failed, but we love them, and they deserve praise, just as much as the winners for their sacrifice. Also awarded to those who made an exceptionally trashy skin, that is on a god-level of rubbish. We salute you all in this section.


Awarded to: Idiotic: Lemon socks with sandals that eats humans for revenge and for his lemon brothers


Awarded to:
Darth Theoden: Carcharodontosaurus



B A T T L E - N O . 8: "Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing"

(Ends the 11th of February)
You got 4 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description. Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. 

The theme is "Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing". So make your skin METAL brothr. Also, if you include your skin in a "Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing" meme somehow, you get bonus points.

This battle is gonna be brutal bro.

Entries so far:























B A T T L E - N O . 7: "Horrible Character Customization" Special Battle, read carefully. (DONE)

Spoiler - The results
You got 4 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description. Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. 

The theme is "Horrible Character Customization". This is a bit of a special battle, because you must create a skin, that has AT LEAST 3 pieces from this horrible sheet attached further down. It MAY NOT BE 3 PIECES FROM THE SAME LINE. You ARE allowed to shade the pieces however you like, HOWEVER, you will be given bonus points, if you can integrate the pieces with your skin, without shading. + If you use 1 piece from all of the 6 lines, you can get more points by that as well, if they are well integrated of course.

Here is the sheet with "Horrible Character Customization" pieces


Entries so far:
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/devour-my-pantaloons/IronDynamo
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/grand-pa-bin-skin-contest-carcharodontosaurus/Aspirin60
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/m-a-r-j-o-r-y-obviously-a-bin-skin-entry-din/Marjory
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/chabilulu-get-off-my-schnarlboark-you-stinky-kids/Chabilulu
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/rat-4236207/DinowCookie

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Part points (1 - 5 points)Total Score
1.IronDynamo1310 (Beyond 10)62435
1.Aspirin601310
52
535
1.DinowCookie16813535
2.Chabilulu13763433
3.Marjory11873432

Congratulations to... Wait... who? WHO? (Oh my lemons, I cannot decide what's trash and what's garbage). Uuuhhh... okay... so after also asking some of the brotendos of PMC, we've reached a decision, that we cannot make a decision about who's gonna win. It was an exceptionally hard choice, so I've just ended up picking the one that made me laugh the most, and that is IronDynamo's skin. You have won BATTLE no. 7, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.

However, I will also be granting Aspirin60 and DinowCookie medals of rubbish, because jeez, all these 3 skins could've won in my opinion, as well as all the other people I asked.


B A T T L E - N O . 6: "Dungs & Dookies" (DONE)
Spoiler - The results
You got 3 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description. Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. The theme is "Dungs & Dookies". Your skin has to be either a character or monster, that would fit into a Dungs & Dookies adventure.

For this battle there's a special prize. You character/monster will be part of the next Dungs & Dookies adventure I make! So make it count, noob!

Entries:
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/the-flightless-dragon-of-zodley/Greystokey
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/carcharodontosaurus/Darth Theoden
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/bin-skin-contest-ko-old/The FaiyaBLAST
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/bowelbear/Spectral
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/bin-skin-gnarly-old-goblin-smelly/DinowCookie
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/count-vlad-feratu-the-second/NitroNine
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/little-dirty-alien-bin-skin-battle-6/Aspirin60

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Total Score
1.DinowCookie1687334
2.Spectral1486432
2.The FaiyaBLAST1496332
3.Aspirin60
1576331
4.Darth Theoden1010 (It's actually over 9.000)6329
5.NitroNine1186328
6.Greystokey962118

Congratulations to "DinowCookie" (Wow... it took you 6 darn battles to finally win. And then Auri isn't even competing), you have won BATTLE no. 6, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.


B A T T L E - N O . 5: "Stank" (DONE)
Spoiler - The results
You got 2 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description.Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. The theme is "Stank". Your skin must be very stanky.

Entries:
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/that-face-you-make-when-i-poop-bin-skin-contest/Aspirin60
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/hairy-curry-bin-skin-battle-no-6/NitroNine
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/mr-stankman-master-of-the-trash-can-bin-skin-contest/Hatsy
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/mr-turdy/Idiotic
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/stank-memes/Auri

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Total Score
1.Aspirin60148
7433
2.Auri
12
8
7
431
3.NitroNine
10
96
328
4.Idiotic
12
9
4328
5.Hatsy10
104
226

Congratulations to "Aspirin60" (Lol, what a bonehead pfff...), you have won BATTLE no. 5, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.


B A T T L E - N O . 4: "Covered In Lemon Juice" (DONE)
Spoiler - The results
You got 2 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description.Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. The theme is "Covered In Lemon Juice". Your skin must be covered. In lemon juice. IT MUST.

Entries:
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/covered-in-lemon-juice-bin-skin-contest/Aspirin60
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/where-d-you-get-all-this-lemon-juice/NitroNine
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/oog-4163885/comet vomit
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/forgive-me-father-for-i-have-sinned/Auri
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/great-i-ve-been-lemon-juiced/Peridot XJ9
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/bin-skin-lemon-juice-keeps-me-sane/DinowCookie
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/swim-in-a-pool-full-of-lemon-juice-with-a-thousand-paper-cuts-around-the-body/RuleBreaker
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/the-lemon-that-eats-humans/Idiotic
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/dirty-addicted-to-lemons-summerman/schoffieluuk

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Total Score
1.Auri1898439
2.Idiotic15
108437
3.Aspirin601597334
4.DinowCookie1566330
5.Rulebreaker11104328
6.comet vomit13101327
7.Peridot XJ91076225
8.NitroNine1065223
9.schoffieluuk1081120

Congratulations to "Auri" (Wait, what? AGAIN!?), you have won BATTLE no. 4, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.

ALSO! I would like to give a special shout-out to "Idiotic" for a great trash skin, not as high skill as Auri's, but as good quality trash. You deserve a great thanks for your flesh-eating lemon contribution.


B A T T L E - N O . 3: "Please Stop Crying" (DONE)
Spoiler - The results
You got a week to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description.Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. The theme is "Please Stop Crying". Your skin must be either someone / something crying, or the one who makes people cry. Please, do not take the crying "serious". Remember it is still a "trash-battle", in case you want to win.

Entries:
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/those-are-my-crocs/goblins
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/tears-from-every-orifice-man/BIO
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/alien-bin-skin-contest-carcharodontosaurus/Aspirin60

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Total Score
1.BIO14108436
2.goblins1385228
3.Aspirin601574228

Congratulations to "BIO" (I hope you're happy with this victory you cheapskate), you have won BATTLE no. 3, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.


B A T T L E - N O . 2: "Catfish" (DONE)
Spoiler - The results
You got a week to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description.Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. The theme is "Catfish". Your skin is either the "Catfish" or the one being "catfished", your choice.
Entries:
www.planetminecraft.com/skin/ii-sweet-catfish-the-fish/iiSweetStrawberry
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/bin-skin-tell-me-have-you-seeen-the-marvelous-hatfish/DinowCookie
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/catfishing-bin-skin-contest-carcharotontosaurus/Aspirin60
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/if-you-re-reading-this-url-vote-kanye-2020/Auri
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/cat-fish-4153570/Idiotic
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/what-i-m-not-hiding-bleeding-catfish-with-creepy-little-faces/Darth Theoden
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/slappa-da-feesh/ThatGuyJake
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/hello-im-a-real-banana/Allergy_Man

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Total Score
1.Auri1498435
2.DinowCookie1677333
3.Allergy_man1686333
4.Aspirin601386128
5.ThatGuyJake986124
6.Idiotic974222
7.Darth Theoden9101121
8.iiSweetStrawberry784221

Congratulations to "Auri" (Surprisingly with a "teen" overlay), you have won BATTLE no. 2, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.



B A T T L E - N O . 1 (DONE)
Spoiler - The results
You got a week to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description.Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others.
Entries:

www.planetminecraft.com/skin/o-b-u-n-g-a/RuleBreaker
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/sailor-snoop-bin-skin-contest/Auri
www.planetminecraft.com/skin/the-hobo-from-my-street-the-bin-contest/Idiotic
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/battery-leakage-skin-contest/Deathshead Soldat
www.planetminecraft.com/skin/sir-dumpstalot/Wikimaster0
www.planetminecraft.com/skin/this-what-ur-wife-will-look-like/iiSweetStrawberry
Ignorant Introvert
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/staphyloccus-aureus-bacteria-trash-contest-carcharodontosaurus/Aspirin60
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/bin-skin-cow-link-with-cool-sunglasses/DinowCookie
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/doctor-quack-bin-skin-contest/Purrfectionist
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/lady-pug/Bibisaur
https://www.planetminecraft.com/skin/maybe-senpai-will-notice-me-now-the-bin-skin-contest/Sozbi

THE RESULTS:

ContestantSkill & originality (2 - 18 points)Trash-meter (1 - 10 points)Trash-post desc (1 - 8 points)Tags, title, credits & outlay (1 - 4 points)Total Score
1.Purrfectionist1496332
2.Auri13105129
3.Sozbi1274326
4.DinowCookie1681125
5.Wikimaster01094225
6.Aspirin601364124
7.iiSweetStrawberry975324
8.Ignorant Introvert1551223
9.Idiotic1262323
10.Rulebreaker965121
11.Bibisaur1541121
12.Deathshead Soldat1441120

Congratulations to "Purrfectionist" (What a terrible name bro, yeesh), you have won BATTLE no. 1, in the (most likely) absolute worst contest on PMC. You will be rewarded with a trophy made by me soon enough.

Posted by avatar
Carcharodontosaurus
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
317

192 replies

3
01/11/2019 4:30 am
Level 25 : Expert Pokemon
The FaiyaBLAST
avatar
[slow heavy metal music playing]?
HECK YES
3
01/11/2019 1:38 am
Level 55 : Grandmaster Scapegoat
Aspirin60
avatar
Place two? Okidok; better as a kick in the ass XD!
1
01/11/2019 6:05 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Get ready for (slow heavy metal music playing) brotendo 👉😎👉
2
01/10/2019 10:06 pm
Level 9 : Apprentice Skinner
IronDynamo
avatar
Bert's shorts have finally been devoured and he is now in first place.
He is now finally at peace.
2
01/10/2019 7:07 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
B A T T L E - N O . 8: "Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing"

(Ends the 11th of February)
You got 4 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description. Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. 

The theme is "Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing". So make your skin METALbrothr. Also, if you include your skin in a "Slow Heavy Metal Music Playing" meme somehow, you get bonus points.

This battle is gonna be brutal bro.
3
12/19/2018 9:49 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Meme
Chabilulu
avatar
hA stinky
1
12/19/2018 12:57 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Nice, entered!
2
12/19/2018 11:43 am
Level 42 : Master Dinosaur
DinowCookie
avatar
2
12/19/2018 12:58 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Oonf, this is gold. Entered.
2
12/07/2018 10:37 pm
Level 24 : Expert Engineer
Marjory
avatar
1
12/08/2018 7:25 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Entered. 👉👉
2
12/07/2018 12:37 pm
Level 55 : Grandmaster Scapegoat
Aspirin60
avatar
Ahoi mate, this is my trash!
2
12/07/2018 5:43 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
This trash is very welcome. Hop aboard the dumpster train.

Entered!
2
12/07/2018 10:39 am
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
I would join, but I cant see the sheet. Is it from imgur?
1
12/07/2018 5:41 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Yes. Here's the image link: i.imgur.com/G6cVzKD.png
1
12/10/2018 11:30 am
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
Ah okay. Well the problemo is imgur doesnt work for me, so I cant see the image
3
12/06/2018 8:09 pm
Level 9 : Apprentice Skinner
IronDynamo
avatar
Sad Little Bert All He wanted was for someone to devour his pantaloons, but instead he got a belt to the shorts.
2
12/06/2018 8:24 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
My God!

That is a masterpiece.

Definitely entered!
2
12/06/2018 5:48 pm
Level 24 : Expert Engineer
Marjory
avatar
Its time to enter this boi. I'll post when Im done. Heh. heh.
2
12/06/2018 8:26 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Noice.
1
12/06/2018 8:37 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
B A T T L E - N O . 7: "Horrible Character Customization" Special Battle, read carefully.


Ends the 30th of December, 00:00
You got 4 weeks to make a trashy skin, in order to appease my craving for cheap laughs, of course while following the rules as seen in the description. Just link your skin in the thread, and you're competing with the others. 

The theme is "Horrible Character Customization". This is a bit of a special battle, because you must create a skin, that has AT LEAST 3 pieces from thishorrible sheet attached further down. It MAY NOT BE 3 PIECES FROM THE SAME LINE. You ARE allowed to shade the pieces however you like, HOWEVER, you will be given bonus points, if you can integrate the pieces with your skin, without shading. + If you use 1 piece from all of the 6 lines, you can get more points by that as well, if they are well integrated of course.

Here is the sheet with "Horrible Character Customization" pieces
2
12/03/2018 6:26 am
Level 42 : Master Dinosaur
DinowCookie
avatar
What's the exact deadline? For event calendar ^_^
2
12/03/2018 7:05 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
30th december :)
2
12/03/2018 6:14 am
Level 55 : Grandmaster Scapegoat
Aspirin60
avatar
That pic with the horrible character is so tiny, mate,i don't have so a big goggle!
1
12/03/2018 7:06 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Hehe well, it's cause you're supposed to download the sheet, and then you can copy-paste the horrible parts you want to use from it, on to your skin 😎🤙
1
12/03/2018 9:58 am
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
Aww yeeee its backkkk
3
12/03/2018 9:59 am
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
AND I STILL DONT HAVE MY MEDAL OF RUBBIsH YOU CLOD
1
12/06/2018 9:01 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
2 sec
1
09/25/2018 12:12 pm
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
Wow i did better than i expected
1
09/25/2018 3:12 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Your skin was actually so trash, that I'm gonna give you a damn Medal Of Rubbish.
So yea, good job son.
1
09/25/2018 3:41 pm
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
wait really?

yeet
1
09/25/2018 12:09 am
Level 42 : Master Dinosaur
DinowCookie
avatar
Err lies! I didn't even enter in 2 of the battles so it took me only 4 to win >:(

Heh, thanks for the trophy, can I now be in the "Hall of Lame" please? :P
2
09/25/2018 9:56 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Yes 👉👉
1
09/17/2018 4:12 pm
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
Its past the 16th, whats the results....?
1
09/12/2018 12:41 am
Level 10 : Journeyman Toast
NitroNine
avatar
Grr.. take this dumb, ugly, good-for-nothing grouch. I want him gone, I never want to see his face. EVER. AGAIN
1
09/12/2018 1:09 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Entered.
Good choice of name. 👉👉
1
09/11/2018 1:24 pm
Level 55 : Grandmaster Scapegoat
Aspirin60
avatar
...and here is my crappy skin!
1
09/12/2018 1:08 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Aye, a dwarf will do ;)

(there's still one bit in the description saying alien, but you can just change that afterwards)

Entered. 👍
1
09/11/2018 5:54 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
As much as I absolutely love the skin, I don't see how it fits with the "Dungs & Dookies" theme (Cause you know, it's a sort of parody on Dungeons & Dragons), sorry.

:/

You should perhaps change the title & story a bit to make it fit with the competition.
Or maybe submit another skin that fits better.

I really like the skin tho.
3
09/11/2018 8:55 pm
Level 48 : Master Blob
Spectral
avatar
A dwarf is very much Dnd. And that skin is dung enough. I pardon it
1
09/11/2018 7:08 am
Level 42 : Master Dinosaur
DinowCookie
avatar
The gnarly old goblin lives all alone
in his dusty and mouldy
mountain-cave home.

He seems very harmless but do beware
for he reeks of dookie
from his underarm hair!

The gnarly old goblin is centuries old
and so he will tell you
his endless life-story.

From beginning to end, and all of the details
until your eyes start to tear
of the terrible smell
from this gnarly old goblin's underarm hair!
2
09/11/2018 11:00 am
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Entered, heck yes.
1
09/08/2018 8:22 pm
Level 48 : Master Blob
Spectral
avatar
1
09/08/2018 8:43 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Ah, yesss, entered.
1
09/08/2018 12:49 am
Level 25 : Expert Pokemon
The FaiyaBLAST
avatar
2
09/08/2018 7:07 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Hell yes, entered.
1
09/06/2018 2:37 pm
Level 29 : Expert Lego Builder
Darth Spookoden
avatar
1
09/06/2018 7:08 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Entered brøther
1
08/26/2018 12:55 pm
Level 42 : Master Ranger
Greystokey
avatar
2
08/26/2018 1:14 pm
Level 52 : Grandmaster Caveman
Carcharodontosaurus
avatar
Entered.

Search

Browse

Site

© 2010 - 2019
planetminecraft.com

Welcome